AVM Staking Plan

Unlock the Future of Crypto Yield with Multi-Tiered Rewards

Stake. Earn. Grow. — everything you need to know about staking tiers, commissions, qualification criteria, and awards.

Max ROI6% / mo
Min Stake500 AVM
Unilevel Depth10 Levels
Growth Payout24 Months
Top Level 1 Spot10%
Top Level 1 Growth25%
Award Tiers10
Max ROI6% / mo
Min Stake500 AVM
Unilevel Depth10 Levels
Growth Payout24 Months
Top Level 1 Spot10%
Top Level 1 Growth25%
Award Tiers10
Step 1

Choose Your Staking Plan

2 Years
3%/mo
Min. stake 500 AVM
3 Years
4%/mo
Min. stake 500 AVM
5 Years
6%/mo
Min. stake 500 AVM
Instant Income

Spot Commission (Instant Level Income)

Instant commission paid on the "Spot" (immediate volume) generated by your downline. Structure: 10 levels, unilevel.

LevelIncome Percentage
Level 110%
Level 25%
Level 33%
Level 42%
Level 51%
Level 60.5%
Level 70.5%
Level 80.5%
Level 90.5%
Level 100.5%
Qualification

Spot Commission Qualification Criteria

To unlock Levels 2–10, you must meet the following direct-referral and business-volume (BV) requirements.

LevelDirectsVolume
Level 1—No conditions
Level 221500
Level 344500
Level 4613500
Level 5840500
Level 610121500
Level 712364500
Level 8141093500
Level 9163280500
Level 10189841500
Residual Income

Growth Level Commission

Monthly residual income paid from the ROI generated by your entire team. Paid for 24 months.

LevelIncome Percentage
Level 125%
Level 220%
Level 315%
Level 410%
Level 55%
Level 63%
Level 72%
Level 81%
Level 90.5%
Level 100.5%
Qualification

Growth Commission Qualification Criteria

To unlock Growth Commissions, you must pass three gates in the same month.

🚪

Gate 1 — Level Income Target

Achieve a specific Spot Commission amount at that level (see table below).

🚪

Gate 2 — Directs & Volume

Must meet the exact direct-referral and business-volume requirements for that level (see qualification table above).

⚖️

Gate 3 — Side Volume

Maintain specific ratios between your largest leg and the sum of all other legs.

Side Volume Ratio (Largest Leg : Others)

LevelsRatio
Levels 1 & 290 : 10
Levels 3 & 480 : 20
Levels 5 & 670 : 30
Levels 7 & 860 : 40
Levels 9 & 1050 : 50

Level Income Requirement for Growth Bonus

To qualify for the Growth Commission at any specific level, you must generate the following minimum Spot Commission (level income) during the month.

LevelRequired Income
Level 1750 (AVM COINS)
Level 21500 (AVM COINS)
Level 32250 (AVM COINS)
Level 43000 (AVM COINS)
Level 53750 (AVM COINS)
Level 64500 (AVM COINS)
Level 75250 (AVM COINS)
Level 86000 (AVM COINS)
Level 96750 (AVM COINS)
Level 107500 (AVM COINS)
Recognition

Awards & Rewards

Hit these business and direct-referral milestones to unlock exclusive rewards.

AwardBusiness RequiredTotal Directs Required
Resort Stay4500 AVM3
Mobile ++ 10,000 AVM5
Goa Trip ++ 15,000 AVM7
Tab ++ 20,000 AVM9
Thailand Trip ++ 40,000 AVM11
Laptop ++ 60,000 AVM13
EV ++ 80,000 AVM15
Car ++ 3,00,000 AVM20
Luxury Car ++ 10,00,000 AVM25
Villa ++ 40,00,000 AVM30
Ready?

Start Your Staking Journey

Register your account, get your referral link, and start building both income streams today.